Transceiver,1310nm,Dual,Con,LC,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,1.25G,SFP,castleevents.com,DDM,S-31DLC20D,$20,MikroTik,/nonqualification329750.html $20 MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Con Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM Dual LC 1310nm Con SFP Free shipping / New $20 MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Con Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products Transceiver,1310nm,Dual,Con,LC,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,1.25G,SFP,castleevents.com,DDM,S-31DLC20D,$20,MikroTik,/nonqualification329750.html MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM Dual LC 1310nm Con SFP Free shipping / New

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM Dual LC 1310nm Con SFP Free shipping Topics on TV New

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Con

$20

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Con

|||

Product description

MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM  Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

MikroTik S-31DLC20D Transceiver 1.25G DDM SFP 1310nm Dual LC Con

');

Manage appointments, plans, budgets — it’s easy with Microsoft 365.​

Stay a step ahead with Microsoft 365. Subscribe now >

Learning and training

Microsoft 365 Training Center

Get productive quickly with these Microsoft 365 videos, tutorials, and resources.

BROWSE TRAINING OPTIONS

Microsoft Tips

Explore the latest tips to get the most from your Microsoft products.

GET TIPS FOR WINDOWS

Accessibility

Learn more about accessibility features and personalize your PC settings.

LEARN ABOUT ACCESSIBILITY FEATURES

What's new in Windows 10

Windows updates will help you manage your time, increase security, and get more creative with Windows 10.

SEE WHAT'S NEW IN WINDOWS

');